D/C
District Commander D/C Janet Marie Klumpp, AP
DXO DEO DAO DSec DTre
District Executive Officer D/Lt/C Michael J. Babiarz, AP District Educational Officer D/Lt/C Thomas J. Smith, N District Administrative Officer D/Lt/C Ralph J. Ziegler, JN District Secretary D/Lt/C Jan Hartesvelt, P District Treasurer D/Lt/C Alanna W. Harvey, P
Commander's Department
Assistant Flag LieutenantD/Lt Carolyn Knaggs P
Asst Conference Coordinator P/D/C Richard P. Gallop SN
D/Lt Frederick J. Hoitash SN
Attitude Adjustment D/Lt Rahmon A. Dunbar
D/Lt Chester Dunbar Jr. AP
Chaplain D/Lt Frederick J. Hoitash SN
D/Lt Chester Dunbar Jr. AP
Commander's Aide P/D/C Bryan L. Bartlett SN
D/Lt Dawn L. Flynn JN
D/Lt H. Jay Stevens SN
D/Lt Margaret A. Schwaller AP
D/Lt Albert W. Schwaller JN
Conference CoordinatorP/D/C Michael J. Rachuk SN
Educational Fund RepD/Lt Dawn L. Flynn JN
Flag LieutenantD/Lt Alice Marie Whittemore AP
HospitalityP/Stf/C Sally C. Lemus P
Law Officer, IND/Lt Georgia C. McFarland JN
Law Officer, MID/Lt Lynne A. Draper AP
Liaison to CPS-ECPP/N/F/Lt Dick Jarmon SN
Liaison to USCGD/C Anthony C. Lewandowski AP
ParliamentarianD/Lt Laddie L. Hudson Jr. SN
Photographer D/Lt LeRoy S. Strey P
P/Stf/C Sally C. Lemus P
Trophies and AwardsD/Lt Delphine S. Cooley
Executive Department
Boat Show CoordinatorD/Lt Robert Larry Krieg AP
D/Lt Bonnie L. Krieg AP
Co-op Charting, Northern MID/Lt/C Michael J. Babiarz AP
Co-op Charting, Southern MID/Lt/C Michael J. Babiarz AP
EnvironmentalD/Lt Erika S. Jensen
Executive AideD/Lt William A. Stano JN
Executive Officer Seminar
Homeland Security OfficerD/Lt Douglas R. Rocho P
Legislative Officer, IND/Lt Harry K. Bailiff SN
Legislative Officer, MID/Lt James A. Simpson AP
Liaison OfficerD/Lt James R. Leonard SN
Parade CoordinatorD/Lt/C Michael J. Babiarz AP
Program VisitationD/Lt Rose Stano P
Public Relations Officer
Safety CommitteeD/1st/Lt Ronald P. Horner AP
Squadron DevelopmentD/Lt Denise C. Samu AP
Vessel Safety Check, EastP/Stf/C Sally C. Lemus P
Vessel Safety Check, WestD/Lt Shirley Y. Van Rhee JN
Education Department
ABC CoordinatorD/Lt/C Thomas J. Smith N
ADEOD/1st/Lt David Kowalski SN
Advanced PilotingD/Lt Thomas H. Geggie SN
BoatingD/Lt Michael R. Osborn JN
Boating Virtual Trainer
BOC CoordinatorP/D/Lt/C Duane Carlson SN
Coordinator/Aide P/D/Lt/C William M. Stewart SN
P/D/Lt/C Duane Carlson SN
Cruise Planning D/Lt Charles L. McFarland JN
D/Lt Georgia C. McFarland JN
Dockhand TrainingP/D/Lt/C Duane Carlson SN
Engine MaintenanceD/Lt Jerry J. Williams AP
Instructor DevelopmentD/Lt Shirley Geggie AP
Junior Navigation and NavigationD/Lt Frederick J. Hoitash SN
Marine ElectronicsD/Lt Robert P. Blau SN
PilotingD/Lt/C Thomas J. Smith N
SailD/Lt William W. Hamilton SN
SeamanshipD/Lt Gregory Stanley SN
SeminarsD/Lt Donald C. Fiander SN
Teaching AidsD/1st/Lt David Kowalski SN
WeatherD/Lt Robert P. Blau SN
Administrative Department
Administrative AideD/Lt Mary Ann Jensen SN
AO SeminarStf/C Ralph J. Ziegler JN
Boating ActivitiesD/Lt Denise C. Samu AP
Cruise/RendezvousD/Lt Denise C. Samu AP
Educational CruiseStf/C Linda J. LaLonde P
MembershipStf/C Linda J. LaLonde P
Operations TrainingD/Lt William A. Stano JN
Port Captains D/Lt Dale G. Lashbrook AP
Port Captains D/Lt Teena M. Lashbrook AP
Predicted LogD/Lt Dale R. Ellis AP
Sail Activities1/Lt Alanna W. Harvey P
Sea Scouts LiaisonD/Lt Wayne Hastings AP
Squadron AmbassadorStf/C Linda J. LaLonde P
Trailer BoatingD/Lt Michael Burkhardt AP
Secretary's Department
Assistant SecretaryD/1st/Lt M. Pam Horner JN
Ensign CorrespondentD/Lt Suzanne M. Rayburn SN
Historian
Interlaker EditorD/Lt Margaret A. Schwaller AP
Publications Committee D/Lt Margaret A. Schwaller AP
D/Lt Suzanne M. Rayburn SN
WebmasterD/Lt H. Jay Stevens SN
Treasurer's Department
Property OfficerD/Lt Bonnie L. Krieg AP
Treasurer's Seminar P/D/C John C. Bennett SN
D/Lt Laddie L. Hudson Jr. SN
Auditing Committee
D/Lt Dale G. Lashbrook AP
D/Lt Anthony Drewek P
D/Lt Robert J. Miller AP
Nominating Committee
D/C Anthony C. Lewandowski AP
D/Lt Dawn L. Flynn JN
D/Lt H. Jay Stevens SN
D/Lt James W. Johnston P
D/Lt Thomas Glenn Tietjen SN
Rules Committee
D/Lt Georgia C. McFarland JN
D/Lt Ronald L. West P
Planning Committee
D/Lt Robert E. D'Alcorn JN
D/Lt Joe W. Brooks JN
Membership Committee
Budget & Finance Committee
D/Lt Chester Dunbar Jr. AP
D/Lt James A. Simpson AP